Latin American Softball Association

Season:

v

WHITE SOX

Manager:
ROBERTO LOPEZ
Assistants:
Stats
Wins 
Losses 
Draws 
Run Scored 
Runs Allowed 
Home Wins 
Home Losses 
Visitor Wins 
Visitor Losses 
Home Draws 
Visitor Draws 
010612010000
Batting:
 
Full Name 
AB 
R 
H 
2B 
3B 
HR 
RBI 
BB 
SO 
SF 
E 
DP 
AVE 
TB 
SLG 
ALVAREZ ERNESTO 222000010000100021000
LOPEZ ROBERTO 2110002100005001500
RODRIGUEZ LAZARO 200000000000000
TORRELLA ALFREDO 200000000000000
LEYVA LUWIS 110000020000000
CAPOTE JORGE 300000000000000
GOMEZ OMAR 3010002000003331333
HERNANDEZ MILTON R. 200000110000000
SEGURA AMERICO 2110001100105001500
LUGO ALFREDO 200000000000000
GONZALEZ RAUL 210000010000000
Totals 1123650006700102175217
Totals 11;
23;
6;
5;
0;
0;
0;
6;
7;
0;
0;
1;
0;
217;
5;
217
Pitching:
 
Player Name 
IP 
ER 
BB 
K 
W 
L 
ERA 
LEYVA LUWIS 24310014.00
GOMEZ OMAR 48520114.00
Totals 26.012830114.00
Totals 2;
6.0;
12;
8;
3;
0;
1;
14.00
KENDALL WEATHER