Latin American Softball Association

Season:

v

YANKEES

Manager:
ELISEO CAMACHO
Assistants:
Stats
Wins 
Losses 
Draws 
Run Scored 
Runs Allowed 
Home Wins 
Home Losses 
Visitor Wins 
Visitor Losses 
Home Draws 
Visitor Draws 
1001812100000
Batting:
 
Full Name 
AB 
R 
H 
2B 
3B 
HR 
RBI 
BB 
SO 
SF 
E 
DP 
AVE 
TB 
SLG 
BRUGAL RAUL 31210001000066731000
CARDENAS ORLANDO 5130001000006003600
BENITEZ LAZARO 4110002000002501250
FARIÑAS ENRIQUE 3310001100013331333
DIAZ DAVID 43200140000050051250
GONZALEZ ROBERTO 4310000000002501250
CAMACHO ELISEO 4110002000002501250
LOPEZ JOHNY 4120000000005002500
MURRAY OSCAR 4010000000002501250
PORCEL JAVIER 343001610000100062000
Totals 10381817102163000144724632
Totals 10;
38;
18;
17;
1;
0;
2;
16;
3;
0;
0;
0;
1;
447;
24;
632
Pitching:
 
Player Name 
IP 
ER 
BB 
K 
W 
L 
ERA 
BRUGAL RAUL 712401012.00
Totals 17.012401012.00
Totals 1;
7.0;
12;
4;
0;
1;
0;
12.00
KENDALL WEATHER