Latin American Softball Association

Season:

v

CAMAGUEY

Manager:
EDUARDO ARNOLD
Assistants:
ENRIQUE RUIZ
Stats
Wins 
Losses 
Draws 
Run Scored 
Runs Allowed 
Home Wins 
Home Losses 
Visitor Wins 
Visitor Losses 
Home Draws 
Visitor Draws 
10074100000
Batting:
 
Full Name 
AB 
R 
H 
2B 
3B 
HR 
RBI 
BB 
SO 
SF 
E 
DP 
AVE 
TB 
SLG 
VIDAL LEOBEL 310000010000000
LEDESMA ALEXIS 4230001000007503750
RUIZ ENRIQUE 2010000100005001500
ABUD JUAN CARLOS 2110000100005001500
DIEGUEZ JOSE 4010000000002501250
VALDES OSVALDO 31200141000066751667
ARNOLD EDUARDO 212000010000100021000
RIPLEY RONNIE 303100000000100041333
TAPANES RAMON 3010002000023331333
FERNANDEZ RICHARD EDUARDO 4110000000002501250
Totals 103071510175000250019633
Totals 10;
30;
7;
15;
1;
0;
1;
7;
5;
0;
0;
0;
2;
500;
19;
633
Pitching:
 
Player Name 
IP 
ER 
BB 
K 
W 
L 
ERA 
DIEGUEZ JOSE 7421104.00
Totals 17.0421104.00
Totals 1;
7.0;
4;
2;
1;
1;
0;
4.00
KENDALL WEATHER