Latin American Softball Association

Season:

v

REGLA

Manager:
JORGE MARBAL
Assistants:
Stats
Wins 
Losses 
Draws 
Run Scored 
Runs Allowed 
Home Wins 
Home Losses 
Visitor Wins 
Visitor Losses 
Home Draws 
Visitor Draws 
0101218000100
Batting:
 
Full Name 
AB 
R 
H 
2B 
3B 
HR 
RBI 
BB 
SO 
SF 
E 
DP 
AVE 
TB 
SLG 
GUERRA JORGE LUIS 3010001000003331333
CORREA ALFREDO 424201400000100092250
MARBAL JORGE 3120003000006672667
LOPEZ LUIS 323300000020100062000
RIOS MANOLO 3110000000013331333
GARCIA JOE 200000010001000
LOPEZ FRANCHESCO 2310000200305001500
RUIZ LEONARDO 300000000000000
PUJADAS HECTOR J. 300000000000000
SEVILA JUAN 32100121000033341333
GONZALEZ OSVALDO L. 4120002000105002500
Totals 11331215502124006245526788
Totals 11;
33;
12;
15;
5;
0;
2;
12;
4;
0;
0;
6;
2;
455;
26;
788
Pitching:
 
Player Name 
IP 
ER 
BB 
K 
W 
L 
ERA 
PUJADAS HECTOR J. 610200111.67
Totals 16.010200111.67
Totals 1;
6.0;
10;
2;
0;
0;
1;
11.67
KENDALL WEATHER