Latin American Softball Association

Season:

v

WAJAY

Manager:
YONAI MORENO
Assistants:
EDUARDO GONZALEZ
Stats
Wins 
Losses 
Draws 
Run Scored 
Runs Allowed 
Home Wins 
Home Losses 
Visitor Wins 
Visitor Losses 
Home Draws 
Visitor Draws 
100126001000
Batting:
 
Full Name 
AB 
R 
H 
2B 
3B 
HR 
RBI 
BB 
SO 
SF 
E 
DP 
AVE 
TB 
SLG 
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS A. 31201021000066741333
MORA ALEXIS 2210001111005001500
CAMPOS ORESTES 3120000200006672667
FRAGA JAVIER 3110002100003331333
MORENO YONAI 31101011000033331000
GONZALEZ EDUARDO 4030000000007503750
BANDOMO NORWING 222100020000100031500
RIPLEY ALDO 5120001010004002400
FERNANDEZ MARIO 32210021000166731000
PEREZ ALEXIS 31210010110066731000
Totals 10311218320109320158125806
Totals 10;
31;
12;
18;
3;
2;
0;
10;
9;
3;
2;
0;
1;
581;
25;
806
Pitching:
 
Player Name 
IP 
ER 
BB 
K 
W 
L 
ERA 
PEREZ JAVIER 6570105.83
Totals 16.0570105.83
Totals 1;
6.0;
5;
7;
0;
1;
0;
5.83
KENDALL WEATHER