Latin American Softball Association

Season:

v

VARADERO

Manager:
JUAN CARLOS POLO
Assistants:
Stats
Wins 
Losses 
Draws 
Run Scored 
Runs Allowed 
Home Wins 
Home Losses 
Visitor Wins 
Visitor Losses 
Home Draws 
Visitor Draws 
01047000100
Batting:
 
Full Name 
AB 
R 
H 
2B 
3B 
HR 
RBI 
BB 
SO 
SF 
E 
DP 
AVE 
TB 
SLG 
CABALLERO HERMES 200000010000000
POLO JUAN CARLOS 3010000000003331333
CUERVO JORGE 3020000000106672667
RODRIGUEZ JESUS 32210120000066762000
MULLER ROY 31210010000166731000
ROBERTSON DAVID 300000000000000
LOPEZ ROBERTO 200000010011000
FIGAROLA LUIS 3020001010006672667
NUÑEZ SUIVEN 4010000000002501250
POLO DERMIS 4121000000005003750
Totals 103041230142102240018600
Totals 10;
30;
4;
12;
3;
0;
1;
4;
2;
1;
0;
2;
2;
400;
18;
600
Pitching:
 
Player Name 
IP 
ER 
BB 
K 
W 
L 
ERA 
FIGAROLA LUIS 6730018.17
Totals 16.0730018.17
Totals 1;
6.0;
7;
3;
0;
0;
1;
8.17
KENDALL WEATHER