Latin American Softball Association

Season:

v

Order By:

v

Stats

A batter must have 2.0 plate appearances per team game played to qualify for league leadership.
Un bateador debe tener 2.0 apariciones al plato por juego jugado por su equipo para calificar en un liderazgo de la liga.
Team 
Player Name 
AB 
R 
H 
2B 
3B 
HR 
RBI 
BB 
SO 
SF 
AVE 
SLG 
E 
DP 
TB 
WAJAY BANDOMO NORWING 222100020010001500003
WHITE SOX ALVAREZ ERNESTO 222000010010001000002
CAMAGUEY ARNOLD EDUARDO 212000010010001000002
REGLA LOPEZ LUIS 323300000010002000206
YANKEES PORCEL JAVIER 343001610010002000006
CAMAGUEY RIPLEY RONNIE 303100000010001333004
REGLA CORREA ALFREDO 424201400010002250009
CAMAGUEY LEDESMA ALEXIS 4230001000750750003
WAJAY GONZALEZ EDUARDO 4030000000750750003
VARADERO RODRIGUEZ JESUS 32210120006672000006
CAMAGUEY VALDES OSVALDO 31200141006671667005
WAJAY RODRIGUEZ CARLOS A. 31201021006671333004
VARADERO MULLER ROY 31210010006671000013
WAJAY FERNANDEZ MARIO 32210021006671000013
WAJAY PEREZ ALEXIS 31210010116671000003
YANKEES BRUGAL RAUL 31210001006671000003
VARADERO CUERVO JORGE 3020000000667667102
WAJAY CAMPOS ORESTES 3120000200667667002
VARADERO FIGAROLA LUIS 3020001010667667002
REGLA MARBAL JORGE 3120003000667667002
Page 1 of 4 (62 items)1234Siguiente v

Order By:

v

Stats

To qualify for league leadership; a pitcher must have 3.0 innings pitched per team game played
Team 
Player Name 
IP 
ER 
BB 
SO 
W 
L 
ERA 
CAMAGUEY DIEGUEZ JOSE 7.0421104.00
WAJAY PEREZ JAVIER 6.0570105.83
VARADERO FIGAROLA LUIS 6.0730018.17
REGLA PUJADAS HECTOR J. 6.010200111.67
YANKEES BRUGAL RAUL 7.012401012.00
WHITE SOX GOMEZ OMAR 4.08520114.00
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)1 v
KENDALL WEATHER